|
||||||
Matadors-Lukas : JG Weißig | 6 : 25 | 12 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
Matadors-Lukas : JG Laurentius | 25 : 17 | 18 : 25 | 21 : 23 | 1 : 2 | ||
JG Weißig : JG Laurentius | 25 : 18 | 25 : 14 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : SOS Gorbitz | 25 : 11 | 25 : 14 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Briesnitz : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 25 : 22 | 25 : 21 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Briesnitz : SOS Gorbitz | 25 : 13 | 25 : 16 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
SV Elim : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 14 | 25 : 9 | 2 : 0 | |||
SV Elim : SOS Gorbitz | 14 : 25 | 25 : 20 | 16 : 14 | 2 : 1 | ||
Matadors-Lukas : SOS Gorbitz | 17 : 25 | 13 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
|
||||||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : SV Elim | 19 : 25 | 25 : 23 | 15 : 3 | 2 : 1 | ||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 25 : 22 | 14 : 25 | 12 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
SV Elim : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 22 : 25 | 21 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
|
||||||
Matadors-Lukas : JG Briesnitz | 12 : 25 | 7 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
Matadors-Lukas : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 8 : 25 | 14 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
JG Briesnitz : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 25 : 22 | 25 : 21 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
JG Briesnitz : JG Weißig | 25 : 16 | 26 : 24 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Briesnitz : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 25 : 10 | 25 : 11 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Weißig : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 17 : 25 | 25 : 22 | 15 : 10 | 2 : 1 | ||
|
||||||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : SV Elim | 25 : 20 | 26 : 24 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 20 : 25 | 20 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : JG Laurentius | 25 : 9 | 25 : 12 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : JG Laurentius | 25 : 17 | 25 : 8 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
SOS Gorbitz : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 25 : 9 | 25 : 23 | 2 : 0 | |||
SOS Gorbitz : JG Laurentius | 25 : 15 | 25 : 8 | 2 : 0 | |||
SV Cottaer Fische Erw. : JG Laurentius | 25 : 21 | 25 : 19 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
JG Weißig : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 19 : 25 | 25 : 21 | 14 : 16 | 1 : 2 | ||
JG Weißig : SOS Gorbitz | 21 : 25 | 25 : 20 | 15 : 7 | 2 : 1 | ||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : SOS Gorbitz | 17 : 25 | 18 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
|
||||||
SV Elim : JG Briesnitz | 10 : 25 | 17 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
SV Elim : JG Laurentius | 22 : 25 | 25 : 20 | 15 : 11 | 2 : 1 | ||
JG Briesnitz : JG Laurentius | 25 : 8 | 25 : 13 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
JG Weißig : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 19 : 25 | 25 : 23 | 12 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
|
||||||
JG Weißig : SV Elim | 11 : 25 | 11 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
|
||||||
Matadors-Lukas : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 19 : 25 | 12 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
Matadors-Lukas : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 10 : 25 | 16 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 21 : 25 | 21 : 25 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
JG Briesnitz : SV Elim | 25 : 21 | 25 : 18 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Briesnitz : JG Laurentius | 25 : 7 | 25 : 8 | 2 : 0 | |||
SV Elim : JG Laurentius | 25 : 8 | 25 : 14 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
JG Briesnitz : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 25 : 14 | 25 : 15 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Briesnitz : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 4 | 25 : 7 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 4 | 26 : 24 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
JG Weißig : SOS Gorbitz | 25 : 19 | 25 : 18 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Weißig : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 16 : 25 | 25 : 23 | 15 : 11 | 2 : 1 | ||
SOS Gorbitz : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 5 : 25 | 20 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
|
||||||
SV Cottaer Fische Erw. : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 27 : 29 | 25 : 23 | 13 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
SV Cottaer Fische Erw. : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 15 | 25 : 17 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 11 | 25 : 16 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
SV Elim : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 8 | 25 : 18 | 2 : 0 | |||
SV Elim : SOS Gorbitz | 22 : 25 | 22 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
Matadors-Lukas : SOS Gorbitz | 10 : 25 | 5 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
|
||||||
JG Weißig : JG Laurentius | 25 : 14 | 25 : 9 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Weißig : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 18 | 25 : 14 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Laurentius : Matadors-Lukas | 19 : 25 | 25 : 13 | 9 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
|
||||||
SV Cottaer Fische Erw. : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 22 : 25 | 25 : 19 | 15 : 12 | 2 : 1 | ||
SV Cottaer Fische Erw. : SV Elim | 25 : 10 | 25 : 18 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : SV Elim | 25 : 16 | 19 : 25 | 11 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
|
||||||
SOS Gorbitz : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 6 : 25 | 25 : 22 | 11 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
SOS Gorbitz : JG Briesnitz | 16 : 25 | 25 : 22 | 5 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : JG Briesnitz | 10 : 25 | 21 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
|
||||||
SV Cottaer Fische Erw. : JG Briesnitz | 18 : 25 | 15 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
SV Cottaer Fische Erw. : JG Weißig | 19 : 25 | 23 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
JG Briesnitz : JG Weißig | 25 : 13 | 20 : 25 | 19 : 21 | 1 : 2 | ||
|
||||||
JG Laurentius : SOS Gorbitz | 15 : 25 | 20 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
JG Laurentius : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 20 : 25 | 12 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
SOS Gorbitz : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 25 : 14 | 25 : 13 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 27 : 25 | 25 : 22 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : JG Laurentius | 25 : 14 | 25 : 16 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : JG Laurentius | 25 : 15 | 25 : 15 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
JG Weißig : SV Elim | 28 : 26 | 27 : 25 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : SV Elim | 25 : 19 | 25 : 18 | 2 : 0 | |||
|
||||||
JG Weißig : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 16 : 25 | 23 : 25 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
JG Briesnitz : CVJM Prohlis 1 | 20 : 25 | 27 : 25 | 15 : 13 | 2 : 1 | ||
JG Briesnitz : JG Weißig | 25 : 13 | 27 : 25 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Briesnitz : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 25 : 21 | 25 : 18 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : JG Weißig | 25 : 21 | 25 : 22 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 1 : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 25 : 10 | 25 : 16 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Weißig : SV Cottaer Fische Erw. | 25 : 20 | 25 : 19 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
SOS Gorbitz : CVJM Prohlis 2 | 19 : 25 | 29 : 27 | 12 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
SOS Gorbitz : SV Elim | 14 : 25 | 16 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
SOS Gorbitz : JG Laurentius | 25 : 0 | 25 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
SOS Gorbitz : Matadors-Lukas | 14 : 25 | 20 : 25 | 0 : 2 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : SV Elim | 25 : 22 | 19 : 25 | 13 : 15 | 1 : 2 | ||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : JG Laurentius | 25 : 0 | 25 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
CVJM Prohlis 2 : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 16 | 25 : 8 | 2 : 0 | |||
SV Elim : JG Laurentius | 25 : 0 | 25 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
SV Elim : Matadors-Lukas | 25 : 19 | 25 : 14 | 2 : 0 | |||
JG Laurentius : Matadors-Lukas | 0 : 25 | 0 : 25 | 0 : 2 |